Topper List
Session 2020-21 |
|||||
S.N. |
Name of Students |
Branch/Semester |
Rank |
CGPA |
Year of exam |
1 |
ACHAL KISHORRAO MOKADAM |
Electrical / 4th |
1st Topper |
9.11 |
S-21 |
2 |
PALLAVI SUDHAKAR TADAM |
Electrical / 4th |
2nd topper |
8.96 |
S-21 |
3 |
ISHIKA DILIP SAKHALE |
Electrical / 4th |
3rd Topper |
8.74 |
S-21 |
4 |
JAYANT PRADEEP BORDE |
Electrical / 6th |
1st Topper |
10 |
S-21 |
5 |
ABHILASH PRASAD |
Electrical / 6th |
2nd topper |
9.24 |
S-21 |
6 |
GAJAL MANOJ GAUTAM |
Electrical / 6th |
3rd Topper |
9.21 |
S-21 |
7 |
PARAG GOURKHEDE |
Electrical / 8th |
1st Topper |
9.15 |
S-21 |
8 |
SHUBHAM SEVAK |
Electrical / 8th |
2nd topper |
8.77 |
S-21 |
9 |
NEHA ASHOK GUPTA |
Electrical / 8th |
3rd Topper |
8.73 |
S-21 |
10 |
PRATIK SHYAMU THAKARE |
Electrical / 3rd |
1st Topper |
8.81 |
W-20 |
11 |
TANMAY SAHARE |
Electrical / 3rd |
2nd topper |
8.7 |
W-20 |
12 |
SAGAR SAKHARE |
Electrical / 3rd |
2nd topper |
8.7 |
W-20 |
13 |
ACHAL NAGWANSHI |
Electrical / 3rd |
3rd Topper |
8.67 |
W-20 |
14 |
ABHILASH PRASAD |
Electrical / 5th |
1st Topper |
9.03 |
W-20 |
15 |
JAYANT PRADEEP BORDE |
Electrical / 5th |
2nd Topper |
8.93 |
W-20 |
16 |
KOMAL JITENDRA BOPCHE |
Electrical / 5th |
3rdTopper |
8.76 |
W-20 |
17 |
PRAVESH CHAVAN |
Electrical / 7th |
1st Topper |
8.7 |
W-20 |
18 |
ATUL FUTANE |
Electrical / 7th |
2nd Topper |
8.63 |
W-20 |
19 |
MITHILESH MAKADE |
Electrical / 7th |
3rd Topper |
8.57 |
W-20 |
Session 2019-20 |
|||||
S.N. |
Name of Students |
Branch/Semester |
Rank |
CGPA |
Year of exam |
1 |
JAYANT BORDE |
Electrical / 4th |
1st Topper |
9 |
S-20 |
2 |
PUJA CHAUDHARI |
Electrical / 4th |
1st Topper |
9 |
S-20 |
3 |
PRANJALI CHAUDHARI |
Electrical / 4th |
1st Topper |
9 |
S-20 |
4 |
ABHILASH PRASAD |
Electrical / 4th |
2nd Topper |
8.96 |
S-20 |
5 |
DIALI NANKATE |
Electrical / 4th |
3rdTopper |
8.7 |
S-20 |
6 |
ATUL FUTANE |
Electrical / 6th |
1st Topper |
9.07 |
S-20 |
7 |
AMRUT KAWALE |
Electrical / 6th |
1st Topper |
9.07 |
S-20 |
8 |
NEHA GUPTA |
Electrical / 6th |
1st Topper |
9.07 |
S-20 |
9 |
SHUBHAM SEVAK |
Electrical / 6th |
1st Topper |
9.07 |
S-20 |
10 |
PARAG GORKHEDE |
Electrical / 6th |
1st Topper |
9.07 |
S-20 |
11 |
NISHA MESHRAM |
Electrical / 6th |
2nd Topper |
9 |
S-20 |
12 |
ABHIJEET WAJURKAR |
Electrical / 8th |
1st Topper |
10 |
S-20 |
13 |
AKSHAY KAPAT |
Electrical / 8th |
1st Topper |
10 |
S-20 |
14 |
ANKIT TAMGADE |
Electrical / 8th |
1st Topper |
10 |
S-20 |
15 |
ANIKET CHAKVE |
Electrical / 8th |
1st Topper |
10 |
S-20 |
16 |
DEVENDRA SATPUTE |
Electrical / 8th |
1st Topper |
10 |
S-20 |
17 |
KAUSTUBH VIHIRKAR |
Electrical / 8th |
1st Topper |
10 |
S-20 |
18 |
PUJA CHAUDHARI |
Electrical / 3rd |
1st Topper |
7.9 |
W-19 |
19 |
JAYANT P.BORDE |
Electrical / 3rd |
1st Topper |
7.89 |
W-19 |
20 |
ABHILASH PRASAD |
Electrical / 3rd |
2nd Topper |
6.93 |
W-19 |
21 |
NISHA MESHRAM |
Electrical / 5th |
1st Topper |
7.9 |
W-19 |
22 |
SHRUSHTI S.YEMLE |
Electrical / 5th |
1st Topper |
7.79 |
W-19 |
23 |
ATUL FUTANE |
Electrical / 5th |
2nd Topper |
7.76 |
W-19 |
24 |
SHWETA A.UKEY |
Electrical / 7th |
1st Topper |
8.27 |
W-19 |
25 |
PRATIK S.URADE |
Electrical / 7th |
2nd Topper |
8.2 |
W-19 |
26 |
HITESH D.HARSHE |
Electrical / 7th |
3rd Topper |
7.97 |
W-19 |
Session 2018-19 |
|||||
S.N. |
Name of Students |
Branch/Semester |
Rank |
CGPA |
Year of exam |
1 |
SHUBHAM SEVAK |
Electrical / 4th |
1st Topper |
8.81 |
S-19 |
2 |
NISHA MESHRAM |
Electrical / 4th |
2nd topper |
8 |
S-19 |
3 |
NEHA GUPTA |
Electrical / 4th |
2nd topper |
8 |
S-19 |
4 |
PARAG GORKHEDE |
Electrical / 4th |
3rdTopper |
7.93 |
S-19 |
5 |
ANIKET CHAKVE |
Electrical / 6th |
1st Topper |
8.93 |
S-19 |
6 |
NILESH JAMBHULKAR |
Electrical / 6th |
2nd Topper |
8.66 |
S-19 |
7 |
PURUSHOTTAM PATLE |
Electrical / 6th |
3rd Topper |
8.62 |
S-19 |
8 |
ADITI MISHRA |
Electrical / 8th |
1st Topper |
9.85 |
S-19 |
9 |
KARTIK SHAHU |
Electrical / 8th |
2nd Topper |
9.5 |
S-19 |
10 |
TUSHAR DARODE |
Electrical / 8th |
3rdTopper |
9.23 |
S-19 |
11 |
SHUBHAM SEVAK |
Electrical / 3rd |
1st Topper |
9.11 |
W-18 |
12 |
PARAG GORKHEDE |
Electrical / 3rd |
2nd Topper |
8.22 |
W-18 |
13 |
SHRUSHTI YEMLE |
Electrical / 3rd |
1st Topper |
8.07 |
W-18 |
14 |
SHWETA UKEY |
Electrical / 5th |
1st Topper |
9.03 |
W-18 |
15 |
PURUSHOTTAM PATLE |
Electrical / 5th |
2nd Topper |
8.28 |
W-18 |
16 |
ANKIT TAMGADE |
Electrical / 5th |
3rd Topper |
8.24 |
W-18 |
17 |
MONIKA DHARWAL |
Electrical / 7th |
1st Topper |
8.87 |
W-18 |
18 |
SHIVANI GUNSHETTIWAR |
Electrical / 7th |
2nd Topper |
8.6 |
W-18 |
19 |
AKANKSHA GIRADHAR |
Electrical / 7th |
3rd Topper |
8.4 |
W-18 |
20 |
AKSHAY GHAIWAT |
Electrical / 7th |
3rd Topper |
8.4 |
W-18 |
21 |
KARTIK SHAHU |
Electrical / 7th |
3rd Topper |
8.4 |
W-18 |
22 |
RENUKA MORE |
Electrical / 7th |
3rd Topper |
8.4 |
W-18 |
Courses :Electrical Engineering
Degree : B.Tech. in Electrical Engineering
Yr of Starting : 2010
Duration : 4 Years Degree Course
Intake : 120