Department of Computer Technology


Semester Wise Topper List

Sr.No Roll No Name of Students Exam Year Brach  Marks Obtained Out of  % age
1 308828 RITESH DADAJI IV S-2021 Computer Technology 601 650 92.5
2 308745 MONALI NARENDRA GAWANDE  600 650 92.3
3 308740 KHUSHI SANJAY SAHU  596 650 91.7
4 308767 SHRAVANI ASHOK 596 650 91.7
5 308736 GAURI EKANTH WAIRAGADE  593 650 91.2
6 308838 SAHIL SAMIR CHALKHURE  592 650 91.1
7 308852 TEJAS NAGESH DHAMGAYE  590 650 90.8
8 308793 BURHANUDDIN QAMRUDDIN HAMDARD HAMDARD  589 650 90.6
9 308746 MRUNALI JAIDEO BOKADE  588 650 90.5
10 308776 TULSI SUJIT MUNDADA  587 650 90.3
11 295459 KHUSH ARJUN DHANDE VI S-2021 614 650 94.5
12 295431 AKASH ARVIND CHIRDE 610 650 93.8
13 295472 PIYUSH NEMCHAND RAMTEKE 609 650 93.7
14 295394  PALLAVI HEMANT GURVE  608 650 93.5
15 295373 AMULYA AVINASH PAWSHEKAR 607 650 93.4
16 295445 CHAITANYA RAJU RAMTEKE 606 650 93.2
17 295371 AKANKSHA  THAKRE 606 650 93.2
18 295435 ANAND SUNIL KHOBRAGADE 605 650 93.1
19 295471 PIYUSH  BANMARE 604 650 92.9
20 295482 RITIK RAJKUMAR AWACHAT 603 650 92.8
21 282244 DEEPALI ULHAS MAHAJAN VIII S-2021 597 650 ###
22 282303 AMARJEET RAJESH YADAV 625 650 ###
23 282342 PRANAY ULHAS MAKODE 621 650 ###
24 282369 VIPIN AJAY KUMAR YADAV 596 650 ###
25 282247 DIPTI RAMCHANDRA DEOKE 610 650 ###
26 282273 PRACHI ANANTA KHOKLE 601 650 ###
27 282372 VIVEK SHIVPRAKASH RAUT 598 650 ###
28 282271 POORVA GAURISHANKAR RAHANGDALE 615 650 ###
29 282300 AMAN AVINASH LINGAYAT 610 650 ###
30 282287 SUHANI AMOD ASATI 580 650 ###
31 282274 RACHI ASHOK SATIJA 620 650 ###
32 282334 NAVJIT SINGH THAKUR 587 650 ###
33 282357 STAINLY RAJESH SHENDRE 607 650 ###
34 289527  MONALI NARENDRA GAWANDE  III W-2020 Computer Technology 604 650 92.92
35 289542  RUTUJA RAJESH GHAGRE  595 650 91.54
36 289508  AANCHAL RAJKUMAR JAIS  530 650 81.54
37 289614  SAHIL SAMIR CHALKHURE  588 650 90.46
38 289599  PRATHAMESH KISHOR DESHKAR  585 650 90
39 289523  KHUSHI SANJAY SAHU  568 650 87.38
40 289533  PRANJALI BHAURAO VANJARI  574 650 88.31
41 289565  ANIKET BHIMRAO SHAMBHARKAR  571 650 87.85
42 289586   LEKANSH ARUN GAIKWAD  579 650 89.08
43 289513  AISHWARYA ASHOK JINNAWAR  572 650 88
44 289522  JANHAVI RAJENDRA ZALKE  569 650 87.54
45 289570  ASHISH PRAKASH KALE  569 650 87.54
46 289560  ABHISHEK MANOJ KOTANGALE  562 650 86.46
47 278397 RUSHABH RANJIT PACHARE V W-2020 Computer Technology 650 700 92.86
48 278284 AMULYA AVINASH PAWSHEKAR 654 700 93.43
49 278317 RUCHITA RAJAN RAHATE 654 700 93.43
50 278305  PALLAVI HEMANT GURVE  649 700 92.71
51 278370 KHUSH ARJUN DHANDE 645 700 92.14
52 278426  YASH RAMDAS LILHARE  577 700 82.43
53 278418 TANMAY ARUN TARTE 648 700 92.57
54 278404 SANJEEV SITARAM SHARMA 644 700 92
55 278403 SAHIL VINODRAO BHONDE 641 700 91.57
56 278282 AKANKSHA  THAKRE 642 700 91.71
57 262552  DEEPALI ULHAS MAHAJAN  VII W-2020 Computer technology 499 550 90.727
58 262678  VIPIN AJAY KUMAR YADAV  501 550 91.091
59 262606 Abir meshram 497 550 90.364
60 262624  CHAITANYA VIJAY CHINCHAMALATPURE   501 550 91.091
61 262581  PRACHI ANANTA KHOKLE  493 550 89.636
62 262666  STAINLY RAJESH SHENDRE  493 550 89.636
63 262550  CHARUL DEEPESH MEHTA  492 550 89.455
64 262651  PRANAY ULHAS MAKODE  492 550 89.455
65 262611  AMARJEET RAJESH YADAV  487 550 88.545
66 262648  NITIN PANDURANG SONEKAR  477 550 86.727

Sr.No Order of Merit No Roll No Name of Students Exam Year Brach  Marks Obtained Out of  % age
1 1 258634  AMULYA AVINASH PAWSHEKAR  IV S-2020 Computer Technology 548 650 84.31
2 2 258650  CHAITANYA RAJU RAMTEKE  531 650 81.69
3 3 258688  PIYUSH NEMCHAND RAMTEKE  541 650 83.23
4 4 258628  AKANKSHA ARUN KUMAR THAKRE  577 650 88.77
5 4 258629  AKASH ARVIND CHIRDE  548 650 84.31
6 4 258697  PRATIKSHA DURGADAS NEVLE  548 650 84.31
7 5 258667  KAJAL RAMESHWAR RAUT  541 650 83.23
8 6 258676  MAHIMA UTTAM TIWADE  540 650 83.08
9 6 258745  TRUSHITA RAJKUMAR DEMDE  533 650 82
10 6 258669  KARAN MANISH BHOSALE  526 650 80.92
11 6 258690  PRAJKTA SHRIKANT NAPHADE  525 650 80.77
12 6 258655  DIPTI KAILASH KALE  521 650 80.15
13 6 258660  GREENKUMAR SAHEBLAL BISEN  521 650 80.15
14 6 258709  RUCHITA RAJAN RAHATE  518 650 79.69
15 7 258693  PRANJALI JEEVAN RACHCHAWAR  521 650 80.15
16 8 258644  ANSHUL KRISHNA VAIRAGADE   535 650 82.31
17 8 258718  SAMYAKA SANJEEV PATIL  528 650 81.23
18 8 258707  RITIKSINGH SHIVKAILASHSINGH CHAUHAN  510 650 78.46
19 8 258743  TANVI RAMESH THAKRE  510 650 78.46
20 9 258678  MOHINI SUNIL SAKHARE  523 650 80.46
21 10 258741  TANAYA RAJENDRA DEODHE  512 650 78.77
22 1 345611 ANVIKSHA PRAVIN BUTE  VI S-2020 Computer Technology 586 650 90.15
23 2 345676 PRACHI ANANTA KHOKLE  580 650 89.23
24 3 345628 DEEPALI ULHAS MAHAJAN  570 650 87.69
25 4 345704 SUHANI AMOD ASATI  552 650 84.92
26 4 345719 VIPIN AJAY KUMAR YADAV  522 650 80.31
27 5 345675 POORVA GAURISHANKAR RAHANGDALE  556 650 85.54
28 6 345652 MAHADEV LALIT KUMAR SAREN  539 650 82.92
29 7 345682 RACHI ASHOK SATIJA  572 650 88
30 7 345697 SHUBHANGI PRAMOD MESHRAM  565 650 86.92
31 7 345717 VAISHNAVI VASANTA BOKADE  565 650 86.92
32 7 345716 VAISHNAVI PANDURANG SAWARKAR  557 650 85.69
33 7 345678 PRANAY ULHAS MAKODE  556 650 85.54
34 7 345684 RICHA TAMAL SEN  551 650 84.77
35 7 345724 YASH RAMESHWAR AGRAWAL  543 650 83.54
36 8 345627 DEEPALI KISHOR BHOYAR  570 650 87.69
37 8 345605 AMARJEET RAJESH YADAV  568 650 87.38
38 8 345671 NITIN PANDURANG SONEKAR  566 650 87.08
39 8 345651 KRUTIKA RAMESH THOMBRE  565 650 86.92
40 8 345603 AMAN AVINASH LINGAYAT  556 650 85.54
41 283378 KEDAR SHIVSHANKAR TALE VIII S-2020 Computer Technology 640 650 98.46
42 283333 AATISH VISHWANATH SHENDE 638 650 98.15
43 283465 VAIBHAV VISHNU POTBHARE 638 650 98.15
44 283371 DAMINI WASUDEO HARDE 637 650 98
45 283336 ABHIJEET RAJU SATPUTE 637 650 98
46 283387 MAYUR KAILAS REGUNDWAR 637 650 98
47 283469 YOGESH VILAS MEHARE 637 650 98
48 283394 NIDHI SURESH GAVNEKAR 636 650 97.85
49 283390 MONA PREM KUMAR 636 650 97.85
50 283444 SHIVANI VASANTA DONGRE 636 650 97.85
51 283470 YUKTA RAKESH SHARMA 636 650 97.85
52 283381 KOMAL RAMESH MADARKAR 635 650 97.69
53 283393 NEHA KAILASH SHRIWAS 635 650 97.69
54 283440 SHARAYU MANIK BAGMARE 635 650 97.69
55 283405 PRACHI PRAKASH DATIR 635 650 97.69
56 283463 VAIBHAV AVINASH MAKDE 635 650 97.69
57 283398 NINAD RAJENDRAKUMAR UKEY 635 650 97.69
58 283412 PRASHANT PRABIR KUMAR ROY 634 650 97.54
59 283331 AAKASH GAJANAN SHENDE 634 650 97.54
60 1st  326347 AKANKSHA ARUN KUMAR THAKRE  III W - 2019 Computer Technology 502 650 77.2
61 3rd  326349 AMULYA AVINASH PAWSHEKAR  466 650 71.7
62 7th  326404 AKASH ARVIND CHIRDE  457 650 70.3
63 8th 326375 PRATIKSHA DURGADAS NEOLE  454 650 69.8
64 8th 326362 KAJAL RAMESHWAR RAUT  440 650 67.7
65 9th  326414 ANSHUL KRISHNA VAIRAGADE   441 650 67.8
66 10th 326418 CHAITANYA RAJU RAMTEKE  428 650 65.8
67 326365 MAHIMA UTTAM TIWADE  433 650 66.6
68 326441 PIYUSH NEMCHAND RAMTEKE  440 650 67.7
69 326381 SAMYAKA SANJEEV PATIL  425 650 65.4
70 1 346631 ANVIKSHA PRAVIN BUTE V W- 2019 Computer Technology 561 700 80.14
71 2 346666 PRACHI ANANTA KHOKLE 564 700 80.57
72 3 346639 DEEPALI ULHAS MAHAJAN 546 700 78
73 4 346654 KRUTIKA RAMESH THOMBRE 544 700 77.71
74 5 346691 AMARJEET RAJESH YADAV 534 700 76.29
75 6 346724 NITIN PANDURANG SONEKAR 552 700 78.86
76 7 346683 VAISHNAVI VASANTA BOKADE 538 700 76.86
77 7 346668 RICHA TAMAL SEN 533 700 76.14
78 7 346682 VAISHNAVI PANDURANG SAWARKAR 529 700 75.57
79 7 346727 PRANAY ULHAS MAKODE 522 700 74.57
80 8 346638 DEEPALI KISHOR BHOYAR 534 700 76.29
81 9 346667 RACHI ASHOK SATIJA 536 700 76.57
82 10 346689 AMAN AVINASH LINGAYAT 517 700 73.86
83 1 364921 DIVYA GOVIND SINGH RATHORE  VII W-2019 Computer Technology 417 650 75.82
84 2 364932 NIDHI SURESH GAVNEKAR  405 650 73.64
85 2 364955 SHEETAL BABULAL PUNDE  405 650 73.64
86 2 364925 KOMAL RAMESH MADARKAR  402 650 73.09
87 3 364935 PAYAL NARENDRA THAKARE  409 650 74.36
88 4 364919 DAMINI WASUDEO HARDE  402 650 73.09
89 4 365018 PRASHANT PRABIR KUMAR ROY  399 650 72.545
90 5 364911 ANANYA KISHORE CHAUBEY  390 650 70.91
91 6 364971 AATISH VISHWANATH SHENDE  394 650 71.64
92 7 364931 NEHA KAILASH SHRIWAS  399 650 72.55
93 7 364918 DAMINI VINAYAK CHARDE  395 650 71.82
94 7 364948 SAMIKSHA KISHOR YERPUDE  394 650 71.64
95 7 364929 MONA PREM KUMAR  389 650 70.73
96 8 364982 AKASH SATISH GOSWAMI  395 650 71.82
97 8 364946 ROSHNI RAVI SHANKAR SINGH 386 650 70.18
98 9 364958 SHUBHANGI LEKCHAND MANGATE  395 650 71.82
99 9 364952 SAUNDARYA VINODRAO RAUT  386 650 70.18
100 9 364983 AKSHAY SHIVCHARAN MASKE  384 650 69.82
101 9 364999 HARESH BENIRAM GAHANE  381 650 69.27
102 10 364967 YASHSHREE RAJESH GUPTA  389 650 70.73
103 10 364954 SHARAYU MANIK BAGMARE  387 650 70.36
104 10 364914 ANUSHREE ASHOK GUPTA  386 650 70.18
105 10 364930 NEHA ASHOK SHAHU 386 650 70.18
106 10 364987 ANKUSH SUNIL KURE  377 650 68.55
107 10 365044 VAIBHAV VISHNU POTBHARE  368 650 66.91
108 10 364968 YUKTA RAKESH SHARMA 368 650 66.91



University Rank Holders (Winter-2018)