Topper List
Eighth Semester B.E/B. Tech |
||||||
Toppers List (S-2022) |
||||||
Sr. No | U Roll No. | Name | SECTION | Total Marks Out of 600 | Percentage of Marks | SGPA |
1 | 371460 | SHRUTI RAMESH KUMBHARE | A | 553 | 92.17 | 9.58 |
2 | 371472 | VEDANTA VISHNU JUMDE | A | 547 | 91.17 | 9.38 |
3 | 371481 | ABHISHEK SURESHRAO DOIFODE | A | 527 | 87.83 | 9.33 |
4 | 371500 | BHAVESH MUNGANKAR | B | 548 | 91.33 | 9.33 |
5 | 371511 | DNYANDIP GAJANAN DHORE | A | 552 | 92.00 | 9.33 |
6 | 371527 | LIKHIT RAJENDRA RAUT | A | 546 | 91.00 | 9.33 |
7 | 371533 | MOHAMMAD REHAN RAFIK SHEIKH | A | 540 | 90.00 | 9.33 |
8 | 371551 | PIYUSH KISHOR SISODE | A | 510 | 85.00 | 9.25 |
9 | 371611 | UTKARSH VIJAY INGALE | A | 537 | 89.50 | 9.21 |
10 | 371615 | VAIBHAV VIKAS MOHATURE | A | 517 | 86.17 | 9.21 |
Sixth Semester B.E/B. Tech |
|||||
Toppers List (S-2022) |
|||||
Sr.No. | Uni.Roll No. | Student Name | SGPA | Total Marks | PERCENTAGE |
1 | 384279 | RENUKA PRASHANT SHANWARE | 9.22 | 623 | 89.00 |
2 | 384258 | BHAVNA MALAYYA GASKANTI | 9.04 | 610 | 87.14 |
3 | 384288 | VAISHALI PRABHAKAR BADKHAL | 9.04 | 602 | 86.00 |
4 | 384361 | RAJ RAMESH REWATKAR | 9.04 | 596 | 85.14 |
5 | 384396 | TUSHAR ANKOSH TUMANNE | 9.00 | 593 | 84.71 |
6 | 384283 | SEJAL KISHOR DHOKE | 9 | 583 | 83.29 |
7 | 384315 | BHAGIRATH MANIKCHAND BAGADKAR | 8.96 | 597 | 85.29 |
8 | 384375 | SAMEER WAMAN SHAHARE | 8.93 | 589 | 84.14 |
9 | 384300 | AMANSINGH SANJAYSINGH CHAUHAN | 8.93 | 573 | 81.86 |
10 | 384356 | PRATIK SUDHAKAR BORADE | 8.89 | 603 | 86.14 |
11 | 384323 | GAURAV PRASHANT YEDE | 8.89 | 592 | 84.57 |
Result of B.E. Seventh Semester W- 2021 (Session 2021-22) |
|||
Merit List |
|||
Sr.No. | Name of The Student | Uni.Roll No. | SGPA |
1 | SANSKRUTI MUKWANE | 256854 | 9.36 |
2 | SHUBHAM KHOBRAGADE | 256997 | 9.28 |
3 | UTKARSH INGALE | 257011 | 9.28 |
4 | VAIBHAV SONKUSARE | 257014 | 9.28 |
5 | PARIKSHIT THAKRE | 256950 | 9.16 |
6 | APEKSHA PANTAWANE | 256820 | 9.12 |
7 | DIVYANI GANVIR | 256825 | 9.12 |
8 | NAYAN CHELANI | 256938 | 9.12 |
9 | PRAJWAL DOMLE | 256957 | 9.12 |
10 | RAJAT KURVE | 256969 | 9.12 |
FIFTH SEM |
|||
Sr.No. | Name of The Student | Uni.Roll No. | SGPA |
1 | ANUSHREE MISHRA | 271554 | 8.96 |
2 | CHAITANYA DHARMIK | 271613 | 8.76 |
3 | SHANTANU JAMDAR | 271677 | 8.72 |
4 | RAJAT FALKE | 271659 | 8.68 |
5 | YASH KHOKALE | 271696 | 8.64 |
6 | SAHIL KAKDE | 271668 | 8.6 |
THIRD SEM |
|||
Sr.No. | Name of The Student | Uni.Roll No. | SGPA |
ROHAN ASHOK WADASKAR | 151160 | 8.64 | |
SANDESH VIJAY BORKAR | 151165 | 8.64 | |
PRASHANT SUMAR SINGH | 151151 | 8.59 | |
SAURABH DILIPRAO RAUT | 151167 | 8.59 | |
TUSHAR HARICHAND KADWE | 151182 | 8.55 | |
PRACHI ARUN DHOMNE | 151072 | 8.45 | |
SHUBHAM DILIPRAO TAMGADGE | 151171 | 8.45 | |
S-22 8TH SEM |
|||
Sr.No. | Name of The Student | Uni.Roll No. | CGPA |
1 | SHRUTI RAMESH KUMBHARE | 371460 | 9.29 |
2 | UTKARSH VIJAY INGALE | 371611 | 9.24 |
3 | SANSKRUTI AJAY MUKWANE | 371455 | 9.18 |
4 | PARIKSHIT GOPAL THAKRE | 371550 | 9.1 |
5 | RAJAT SURESH KURVE | 371569 | 9.1 |
6 | SAMRUDDHI BHAGWANJI ASOLE | 371453 | 9.08 |
7 | VEDANTA VISHNU JUMDE | 371472 | 9.08 |
8 | VAIBHAV VIKAS MOHATURE | 371615 | 9.08 |
Result of Session 2020-21 |
|||
8TH SEM |
|||
Sr.No. | Name of The Student | Uni.Roll No. | CGPA |
1 | RADHA PRAMOD NASARE | 271810 | 9.41 |
2 | SAKSHI MUKESH GAJBHIYE | 271811 | 9.33 |
3 | RAHUL SUNIL VYAS | 271854 | 9.31 |
4 | PRAGATI GUNWANT GADGE | 271808 | 9.22 |
5 | SARANG SATISH MAHAJAN | 271863 | 9.2 |
6 | YUGAL DHANANJAY NAKADE | 271880 | 9.16 |
7 | AMOL SANJAY SHASTRAKAR | 271823 | 9.06 |
8 | ATUL RAMPAL SINGH | 271828 | 9.02 |
9 | YASH MAHENDRA RAUT | 271878 | 9.02 |
4TH SEM |
|||
Sr.No. | Name of The Student | Uni.Roll No. | CGPA |
1 | AMANSINGH SANJAYSINGH CHAUHAN | 300056 | 9.76 |
2 | ISHAN GHANSHYAM SAHARE | 300069 | 9.64 |
3 | SHANTANU DILIP JAMDAR | 300095 | 9.48 |
4 | MILIND BHARATLAL MOTGHARE | 300075 | 9.44 |
5 | ANIKET RAJESH WANASKAR | 300057 | 9.40 |
6 | YASH RAVINDRA KHOKLE | 300105 | 9.32 |
7 | PRAFUL WASUDEO DUFARE | 300081 | 9.28 |
8 | RAJ RAMESH REWATKAR | 300085 | 9.28 |
9 | ANUSHREE RAMSEVAK MISHRA | 300037 | 9.28 |
6TH SEM |
|||
Sr.No. | Name of The Student | Uni.Roll No. | SGPA |
1 | PIYUSH KISHOR SISODE | 285676 | 9.85 |
2 | SAMRUDDHI BHAGWANJI ASOLE | 285643 | 9.48 |
3 | SANSKRUTI AJAY MUKWANE | 285644 | 9.37 |
4 | AMEYA RAMESH BELSARE | 285657 | 9.37 |
5 | SUCHITA RUPESH RAMTEKE | 285647 | 9.33 |
6 | RAJAT SURESH KURVE | 285682 | 9.22 |
7 | PRANAY UDAY AINCHWAR | 285680 | 9.15 |
3RD SEM |
|||
Sr.No. | Name of The Student | Uni.Roll No. | SGPA |
1 | ANUSHREE MISHRA | 310972 | 9.79 |
2 | RAJ RAMESH REWATKAR |
283710 | 9.75 |
3 | AMANSINGH SANJAYSINGH | 283693 | 9.54 |
4 | RUTIKA SOMESHWAR BANDAWAR |
283687 | 9.42 |
5 | MILIND MOTGHARE | 310988 | 9.33 |
6 | PRATIK BORADE | 310991 | 9.29 |
7 | HUZEFA KHUZEMA SIDHPURWALA ARVA |
283699 | 9.25 |
5TH SEM |
|||
Sr.No. | Name of The Student | Uni.Roll No. | SGPA |
1 | SANSKRUTI AJAY MUKWANE | 267367 | 9.16 |
2 | SHUBHAM SHRIDHAR KHOBRAGADE | 267416 | 9 |
3 | SHRUTI RAMESH KUMBHARE | 267369 | 8.84 |
4 | AMEYA RAMESH BELSARE | 267380 | 8.72 |
5 | SAMRUDDHI BHAGWANJI ASOLE | 267366 | 8.68 |
6 | PRAJWAL UMESH NAGAPURE | 267402 | 8.68 |
7 | RAJAT SURESH KURVE | 267405 | 8.6 |
7TH SEM |
|||
Sr.No. | Name of The Student | Uni.Roll No. | SGPA |
1 | SAKSHI MUKESH GAJBHIYE | 251238 | 9.64 |
2 | RADHA PRAMOD NASARE | 251237 | 9.52 |
3 | AMOL SANJAY SHASTRAKAR | 251250 | 9.36 |
4 | LAXMIKANT RAMMOHAN GARG | 251268 | 9.32 |
5 | RAHUL SUNIL VYAS | 251281 | 9.32 |
6 | PRAGATI GUNWANT GADGE | 251235 | 9.20 |
7 | AVINASH ANIL PANDEY | 251256 | 9.20 |
Courses :Civil Engineering
Degree : B.Tech.
Yr of Starting : 2008
Duration : 4 Yr.
Intake : 120